REZULTĀTI RIGA OPEN 2018 (17.02.2018)

NOVICE MEN -75 KG LEFT ARM/ IESĀCĒJI -75 KG KREISĀ ROKA
1. BERGS, GATIS LEGACY
2. LIEPINS, ROLANDS LEGACY
3. BALTMANIS, ARTURS INDIVIDUALI
4. DOVEIKS, REINIS INDIVIDUALI

NOVICE MEN -85 KG LEFT ARM/ IESĀCĒJI -85 KG KREISĀ ROKA
1. GUKS, OSKARS LEGACY
2. VINDACS, MATISS INDIVIDUALI
3. BRUSOVS, ROLANDS BURTNIEKI
4. GALSONS, LAURIS LEGACY
5. VISKA, GATIS LEGACY
6. MEZALEONS, LINARDS LEGACY

NOVICE MEN +85 KG LEFT ARM/ IESĀCĒJI +85 KG KREISĀ ROKA
1. GRINBERGS, ANDRIS BURTNIEKI
2. SLISANS, GUNTIS LATGALES SPEKS
3. DANILENKO, ARTURS LEGACY
4. GERVE, ARTIS BAUSKA
5. KUKURUDZA, ARTURS INDIVIDUALI
6. LEITLANDS, KARLIS BAUSKA
7. BLUMANIS, GUNDARS JELGAVA
8. ROGA, RENARS JELGAVA

JUNIOR BOYS -70 KG LEFT ARM/ JUNIORI 18 -70 KG KREISĀ ROKA
1. GRIVSTANS, EDUARDS LEGACY
2. LIEPINS, ROLANDS LEGACY
3. MANDAUGS, RICARDS ROLANDS LEGACY
4. BLUMANIS, KRISTAPS JELGAVA

JUNIOR BOYS -80 KG LEFT ARM/ JUNIORI 18 -80 KG KREISĀ ROKA
1. BJERKADAL, EIRIK NORWAY
2. BEINARS, MARKUSS INDIVIDUALI
3. BRIVIBA, REINIS INDIVIDUALI
4. HOLECKIS, NIKITA INDIVIDUALI

JUNIOR BOYS +80 KG LEFT ARM/ JUNIORI 18 +80 KG KREISĀ ROKA
1. MEZALEONS, LINARDS LEGACY
2. MICS, NIKS LATGALES SPEKS

YOUTH MEN +80 KG LEFT ARM/ JUNIORI 21 +80 KG KREISĀ ROKA
1. ANTONOVICS, ARTIS KOKAROKA
2. SILAUNIEKS, AUSTRIS LEGACY
3. BERZINS, OSKARS KOKAROKA
4. EIDUKS, ROBERTS LEGACY
5. PILMANIS, DINARS LEGACY
6. FROLOVS, MAKSIMS INDIVIDUALI
7. HLUSOVS, ILJA INDIVIDUALI

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70KG
1. LORENS, ERIK ESTONIA
2. LAVRINOVICS, DANIELS BAUSKA
3. LADOVS, DANIELS INDIVIDUALI
4. GRIVSTANS, EDUARDS LEGACY
5. SISOVS, MIHAILS LEGACY

SENIOR MEN LEFT 78KG
1. GRAVIS, KASPARS LEGACY
2. PRIEDE, MARATS LEGACY
3. LUTSKEVYCH, ANDRII UKRAINE
4. LIEPINS, RAIMONDS LEGACY
5. STRAZDINS, INGARS LEGACY
6. KIVLIS, GUNARS KOKAROKA
7. GRINBERGS, JURIS BURTNIEKI

SENIOR MEN LEFT 86KG
1. TUKMANOVS, AINARS LEGACY
2. ROZITS, TOMS KOKAROKA
3. ANTONOVICS, ARTIS KOKAROKA
4. MANARKA, SARUNAS LITHUANIA
5. KRUMINS, EDGARS LEGACY
6. CERPINSKIS, ALMANTS BAUSKA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 95KG
1. BARKAUSKAS, POVILAS LITHUANIA
2. BALSEVICIUS, AURIMAS LITHUANIA
3. KRIKSCIUNAS, ALMANTAS LITHUANIA
4. STASKEVICS, ULDIS KOKAROKA
5. KRASAUSKAS, PRANAS LITHUANIA
6. RUZGIS, AIGARS KOKAROKA
7. RODKE, MARIS TRUCK NORISS

SENIOR MEN LEFT +95KG
1. SEDIS, SANDRIS KOKAROKA
2. KRIKSCIUNAS, DONATAS LITHUANIA
3. BLUMFELDS, MARIS JELGAVA
4. JOKUBAITIS, SARUNAS LITHUANIA
5. KALEJS, MARIS SALDUS
6. ZELCS, SANDRIS LEGACY
7. MAKAROVS, OLEGS BURTNIEKI

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +65KG
1. ZALITE, SANDRA LEGACY (0032)
2. LIUBOV, KHARCHENKO RUSSIA (0023)
3. KARIN, MARILYN ESTONIA (0026)

 

OPEN LEFT  ARM/ ABSOLŪTĀ KREISĀ ROKA
1. SEDIS, SANDRIS KOKAROKA
2. TUKMANOVS, AINARS LEGACY
3. BARKAUSKAS, POVILAS LITHUANIA
4. GRAVIS, KASPARS LEGACY
5. ROZITS, TOMS KOKAROKA
6. KALEJS, MARIS SALDUS
7. PRIEDE, MARATS LEGACY
8. ANTONOVICS, ARTIS KOKAROKA
9. STASKEVICS, ULDIS KOKAROKA
10. KIVLIS, GUNARS KOKAROKA
11. BALSEVICIUS, AURIMAS LITHUANIA
12. MAKAROVS, OLEGS BURTNIEKI
13. ZELCS, SANDRIS LEGACY
14. RODKE, MARIS TRUCK NORISS
15. GRINBERGS, JURIS BURTNIEKI
16. LAVRINOVICS, DANIELS BAUSKA
17. CERPINSKIS, ALMANTS BAUSKA

NOVICE MEN -75 KG RIGHT ARM/ IESĀCĒJI -75 KG LABĀ ROKA
1. DAVIDNIEKS, DAVIS Z-INSTITUTS
2. BERGS, GATIS LEGACY
3. LIEPINS, ROLANDS LEGACY
4. PRANCANS, IGORS LATGALES SPEKS
5. BALTMANIS, ARTURS INDIVIDUALI
6. ENINS, ARMANDS VENTSPILS
7. DOVEIKS, REINIS INDIVIDUALI
8. DIMANTS, KLAVS LEGACY

NOVICE MEN -85 KG RIGHT ARM/ IESĀCĒJI -85 KG LABĀ ROKA
1. VISKA, GATIS LEGACY
2. LEJINS, ELVIS Z-INSTITUTS
3. MEZALEONS, LINARDS LEGACY
4. GALSONS, LAURIS LEGACY
5. BRUSOVS, ROLANDS BURTNIEKI
6. GUKS, OSKARS LEGACY
7. BABANS, UGIS INDIVIDUALI
8. KOLENKOVS, VADIMS INDIVIDUALI

NOVICE MEN +85 KG RIGHT ARM/ IESĀCĒJI +85 KG LABĀ ROKA
1. GRINBERGS, ANDRIS BURTNIEKI
2. ROGA, RENARS JELGAVA
3. KUKURUDZA, ARTURS INDIVIDUALI
4. GERVE, ARTIS BAUSKA
5. PAEGLIS, TOMS Z-INSTITUTS
6. LOVINS, ALEKSEJS BAKERNUTRITION RIGA
7. LEITLANDS, KARLIS BAUSKA
8. BLUMANIS, GUNDARS JELGAVA
9. DANILENKO, ARTURS LEGACY

JUNIOR BOYS -70 KG RIGHT ARM/ JUNIORI 18 -70 KG LABĀ ROKA
1. LIEPINS, ROLANDS LEGACY
2. GRIVSTANS, EDUARDS LEGACY
3. MANDAUGS, RICARDS ROLANDS LEGACY
4. BLUMANIS, KRISTAPS JELGAVA

JUNIOR BOYS -80 KG RIGHT ARM/ JUNIORI 18 -80 KG LABĀ ROKA
1. BJERKADAL, EIRIK NORWAY
2. BEINARS, MARKUSS INDIVIDUALI
3. HOLECKIS, NIKITA INDIVIDUALI
4. BRIVIBA, REINIS INDIVIDUALI

JUNIOR BOYS +80 KG RIGHT ARM/ JUNIORI 18 +80 KG LABĀ ROKA
1. MEZALEONS, LINARDS LEGACY
2. MICS, NIKS LATGALES SPEKS

YOUTH MEN +80 KG RIGHT ARM/ JUNIORI 21 +80 KG LABĀ ROKA
1. SILAUNIEKS, AUSTRIS LEGACY
2. EIDUKS, ROBERTS LEGACY
3. HLUSOVS, ILJA INDIVIDUALI
4. BERZINS, OSKARS KOKAROKA
5. ANTONOVICS, ARTIS KOKAROKA
6. FROLOVS, MAKSIMS INDIVIDUALI
7. PILMANIS, DINARS LEGACY

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70KG
1. LORENS, ERIK ESTONIA
2. GRIVSTANS, EDUARDS LEGACY
3. SISOVS, MIHAILS LEGACY
4. LADOVS, DANIELS INDIVIDUALI
5. LAVRINOVICS, DANIELS BAUSKA
6. ENINS, ARMANDS VENTSPILS

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 78KG
1. GRAVIS, KASPARS LEGACY
2. KIVLIS, GUNARS KOKAROKA
3. STRAZDINS, INGARS LEGACY
4. PRIEDE, MARATS LEGACY
5. GRINBERGS, JURIS BURTNIEKI
6. LUTSKEVYCH, ANDRII UKRAINE

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 86KG
1. MANARKA, SARUNAS LITHUANIA
2. TUKMANOVS, AINARS LEGACY
3. ROZITS, TOMS KOKAROKA
4. KRUMINS, EDGARS LEGACY
5. BJERKADAL, EIRIK NORWAY
6. ANTONOVICS, ARTIS KOKAROKA
7. CERPINSKIS, ALMANTS BAUSKA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95KG
1. BARKAUSKAS, POVILAS LITHUANIA
2. KRIKSCIUNAS, ALMANTAS LITHUANIA
3. STASKEVICS, ULDIS KOKAROKA
4. UNGURS, JANIS LEGACY
5. BALSEVICIUS, AURIMAS LITHUANIA
6. RUZGIS, AIGARS KOKAROKA
7. RODKE, MARIS TRUCK NORISS
8. KRASAUSKAS, PRANAS LITHUANIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +95KG
1. SEDIS, SANDRIS KOKAROKA
2. KALEJS, MARIS SALDUS
3. ZELCS, SANDRIS LEGACY
4. KRIKSCIUNAS, DONATAS LITHUANIA
5. MAKAROVS, OLEGS BURTNIEKI
6. JOKUBAITIS, SARUNAS LITHUANIA
7. BLUMFELDS, MARIS JELGAVA

OPEN RIGHT ARM/ ABSOLŪTĀ LABĀ ROKA
1. SEDIS, SANDRIS KOKAROKA
2. BARKAUSKAS, POVILAS LITHUANIA
3. GRAVIS, KASPARS LEGACY
4. KALEJS, MARIS SALDUS
5. BALSEVICIUS, AURIMAS LITHUANIA
6. ZELCS, SANDRIS LEGACY
7. SILAUNIEKS, AUSTRIS LEGACY
8. UNGURS, JANIS LEGACY
9. KIVLIS, GUNARS KOKAROKA
10. MAKAROVS, OLEGS BURTNIEKI
11. RODKE, MARIS TRUCK NORISS
12. RUZGIS, AIGARS KOKAROKA
13. STRAZDINS, INGARS LEGACY
14. PRIEDE, MARATS LEGACY
15. CERPINSKIS, ALMANTS BAUSKA
16. GRINBERGS, JURIS BURTNIEKI
17. STASKEVICS, ULDIS KOKAROKA
18. ROZITS, TOMS KOKAROKA

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +65KG
1. ZALITE, SANDRA LEGACY
2. LIUBOV, KHARCHENKO RUSSIA
3. KARIN, MARILYN ESTONIA